Chronik Vorstand

1.Vorsitzender

Zeitraum Name
05.07.1920 – 1933 Peter Koch
1945 – 04.05.1948 Peter Koch
04.05.1948 – 15.09.1957 Lorenz Halbe
15.09.1957 – 28.12.1958 Antonius Clemens
28.12.1958 – 06.02.1960 Paul Halbe
06.02.1960 – 27.12.1969 Antonius Clemens
25.01.1970 – 12.03.1977 Rudolf Halbe
12.03.1977 – 10.01.1981 Antonius Clemens
10.01.1981 – 07.11.1983 Erich Müller
28.01.1984 – 26.01.1991 Willibald Koch
26.01.1991 – 25.01.1997 Theo Schneider
25.01.1997 – 27.01.2001 Lutz Schabelon
27.01.2001 – 31.01.2009 Theo Schneider
31.01.2009 – 31.01.2015 Sven Halbe

Zwei gleichberechtigte Vorstände

Zeitraum Name
11.04.2015 – 27.01.2018 Manfred Arns & Michael Kinkel
27.01.2018 – 25.01.2020 Manfred Arns & Gabriel Annen
25.01.2020 – heute Gabriel Annen & Henning Uebach

2.Vorsitzender

Zeitraum Name
05.07.1920 – 1933 Alois Koch
1945 – 04.05.1948 Johann Halbe
04.05.1948 – 08.01.1949 Josef Halbe
08.01.1949 – Januar 1950 Alfons Junge
Januar 1950 – 05.07.1953 Willi Quast
05.07.1953 – 01.07.1956 Antonius Clemens
01.07.1956 – 15.09.1957 Heinz Halbe
15.09.1957 – 28.12.1958 Josef Schmidt
28.12.1958 – 06.02.1960 Meinolf Klur
06.02.1960 – Februar 1965 Heinz Rasche
Februar 1965 – 08.01.1972 Roderich Schrage
08.01.1972 – 09.03.1974 Herbert Köhler
09.03.1974 – 26.02.1977 Willibald Klur
12.03.1977 – 01.03.1980 Johann Kinkel
01.03.1980 – 10.01.1982 Bruno Heimes
10.01.1982 – 10.05.1992 Paul Müller
30.01.1993 – 20.01.1996 Gerhard Knott
20.01.1996 – 11.12.1996 Alexander Somborn
25.01.1997 – 29.01.2000 Falko Brucker
29.01.2000 – 27.01.2012 Manfred Arns
27.01.2012 – 11.04.2015 Michael Kinkel

Stellvertretender 2.Vorsitzender

Zeitraum Name
Februar 1965 – 19.03.1966 Hans Kohlbeck
19.03.1966 – 04.03.1967 Paul Müller
04.03.1967 – 04.01.1969 Norbert Koch
27.12.1969 – 08.01.1972 Erhard Halbe

1.Geschäftsführer

Zeitraum Name
05.07.1920 – 1933 Josef Arns
1945 – 04.01.1948 Hubert Koch
04.01.1948 – 01.07.1956 Ewald Linnert
01.07.1956 – 15.09.1957 Antonius Clemens
15.09.1957 – 28.12.1958 Willibald Koch
28.12.1958 – 19.03.1966 Willibald Klur
19.03.1966 – 04.03.1967 Hans Kohlbeck
04.03.1967 – 21.08.1978 Paul Müller
21.08.1978 – 26.01.1991 Theo Schneider
26.01.1991 – 31.01.2009 Burkhard Stracke
31.01.2009 – 25.01.2013 Sebastian Schönauer
25.01.2013 – 25.01.2014 Bernd Hebel
25.01.2014 – 31.01.2015 Mario Arns
31.01.2015 – 26.01.2019 Matthias Arns
26.01.2019 – heute Phillip Scherer

2.Geschäftsführer

Zeitraum Name
08.01.1949 – 24.07.1955 Josef Halbe
24.07.1955 – 15.09.1957 Theo Schrage
12.03.1977 – 04.03.1978 Adalbert Quast
31.01.1987 – 26.01.1991 Markus Quast
26.01.1991 – 20.01.1996 Alexander Somborn
20.01.1996 – 31.05.1999 Thorsten Arns
01.06.1999 – 27.01.2001 Alexander Somborn
27.01.2001 – 26.01.2008 Andreas Hausmann
26.01.2008 – 27.01.2012 Hartmut Kuhnert
27.01.2012 – 25.01.2013 Bernd Hebel
25.01.2013 – 25.01.2014 Mario Arns
31.01.2015 – 27.01.2018 Tristan Scherer
27.01.2018 – 26.01.2019 Phillip Scherer
26.01.2019 – 25.01.2020 Andreas Mayer
25.01.2020 – heute Tim Schönauer

3.Geschäftsführer

Zeitraum Name
01.06.1999 – 27.01.2001 Andreas Hausmann
27.01.2001 – 27.01.2007 Hermann Josef Halbe
27.01.2007 – 25.01.2013 Mario Arns
01.06.2013 – 25.01.2014 Marvin Schönauer*
31.01.2015 – heute Lutz Waffenschmidt

 

1.Kassierer

Zeitraum Name
05.07.1920 – 1933 Willi Koch
1945 – 08.01.1949 Paul Koch
08.01.1949 – 16.02.1958 Emil Somborn
16.02.1958 – 19.03.1966 Lorenz Halbe
19.03.1966 – 30.12.1967 Willibald Klur
30.12.1967 – 15.10.1971 Josef Arns
08.01.1972 – 01.03.1980 Albert Kinkel
01.03.1080 – 10.01.1982 Dieter Römer
10.01.1982 – 13.08.1982 Johannes Koch
13.08.1982 – 18.01.1986 Horst Koch
18.01.1986 – 20.01.1996 Hermann-Josef Halbe
20.01.1996 – 29.01.2000 Rainer Hatzfeld
29.01.2000 – 23.01.2010 Markus Schönauer
23.01.2010 – 25.01.2014 Guido Pasternack
25.01.2014 – 30.01.2016 Henning Uebach
30.01.2016 – 27.01.2018 Andreas Hausmann
27.01.2018 – 25.01.2020 Thorsten Arns
25.01.2020 – heute Andreas Mayer

2.Kassierer

Zeitraum Name
05.02.1961 – 21.12.1963 Meinolf Klur
Feb. 1965 – 04.03.1967 Sturmius Quast
12.03.1977 – 04.03.1978 Erwin Knott
29.01.1994 – 30.01.1999 Robert Quast
30.01.1999 – 29.01.2011 Matthias Arns
29.01.2011 – 25.01.2014 Henning Uebach
31.01.2015 – heute Stefan Wurm

3.Kassierer

Zeitraum Name
01.07.1999 – 31.01.2004 Thomas Rasche
31.01.2004 – 27.01.2007 Peter Fischer
27.01.2007 – 23.01.2010 Stefan Halbe
23.01.2010 – 27.01.2012 Michael Kinkel
27.01.2012 – 25.01.2014 David Mandok
31.01.2015 – 26.01.2019 Maike Pabst
26.01.2019 – heute Markus Schönauer

4.Kassierer

Zeitraum Name
28.01.2017 – 27.01.2018 Thorsten Arns
25.01.2020 – heute Tim-Luca Fischer

1.Jugendvorsitzender

Zeitraum Name
04.01.1948 – 08.01.1949 Peter Rasche
08.01.1949 – Jan. 1950 Antonius Clemens
Jan. 1950 – 05.07.1953 Paul Halbe
05.07.1953 – 25.07.1954 Josef Halbe
25.07.1954 – 24.07.1955 Alfons Koch
24.07.1955 – 28.12.1958 Peter Rasche
28.12.1958 – 06.02.1960 Günter Arns
06.02.1960 – 30.12.1961 Hermann-Josef Koch
30.12.1961 – 21.12.1963 Reinhard Klur
21.12.1963 – 30.12.1967 Karl-Heinz Halbe
30.12.1967 – 04.01.1969 Erhard Halbe
Zeitraum Name
04.01.1969 – 27.12.1969 Alois Stahl
27.12.1969 – 14.01.1973 Heinz Weiß
14.01.1973 – 12.03.1977 Gisbert Kinkel
12.03.1977 – 10.01.1981 Gisbert Schneider
10.01.1981 – 25.01.1997 Herbert Wunderlich
25.01.1997 – 27.01.2001 Christoph Kinkel
27.01.2001 – 01.02.2003 Alexander Somborn
01.02.2003 – 27.10.2004 Dieter Quast
29.01.2005 – 26.01.2019 Godehard Schönauer
26.01.2019 – heute Tristan Scherer

*kommissarisch